Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | Junior cup dětské útoky | Kdy: | 12. 05. 2024 10:00 |
Kontakt: | Daniel Štěpán | Telefon: | 605 372 732 |
Začátek rezervace: | 12. 04. 2024 10:00 | Konec rezervace: | 12. 05. 2024 10:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Horní Bělá | PS | Tomáš Polcar | |
2 | 3 | Chotíkov | PS | Monča | |
3 | 4 | Toužim | A | KV | Zdeněk Štádler |
4 | 5 | Kaznějov | PS | Monika Šubrtová | |
5 | 6 | Bučí | PS | Lenka Palánová | |
6 | 7 | Chrást | Starší A | PS | Jiří Fantiš |
7 | 8 | Líně | PS | Martin Zavřel | |
8 | 9 | Ledce | PS | Klára Štaifová | |
9 | 10 | Nové Sedliště | Starší | TC | Petr Prochazka |
10 | 11 | Líně | PS | Martin Zavřel | |
11 | 12 | Toužim | B | KV | Zdeněk Štádler |
12 | 13 | Bolevec | PM | Ondřej Burián | |
13 | 14 | Úněšov | B | PS | Josef |
14 | 15 | Obora | B | PS | Kateřina Müllerová |
15 | 16 | Bolevec | B | PM | Ondřej Burián |
16 | 17 | Úněšov | A | PS | Josef |
17 | 19 | Obora | A | PS | Kateřina Müllerová |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Horní Bělá | A | PS | Tomáš Polcar |
2 | 3 | Chotíkov | PS | Monča | |
3 | 4 | Všeruby | B | PS | Jarda Frána |
4 | 5 | Ledce | A | PS | Klára Štaifová |
5 | 6 | Bučí | PS | Lenka Palánová | |
6 | 7 | Chrást | Mladší A | PS | Jiří Fantiš |
7 | 8 | Kaznějov | PS | Monika Šubrtová | |
8 | 9 | Všeruby | A | PS | Jarda Frána |
9 | 10 | Horní Bělá | B | PS | Tomáš Polcar |
10 | 11 | Chrást | Mladší B | PS | Jiří Fantiš |
11 | 12 | Ledce | B | PS | Klára Štaifová |
12 | 13 | Líně | PS | Martin Zavřel | |
13 | 14 | Bolevec | PM | Ondřej Burián | |
14 | 15 | Chotíkov | PS | Monča | |
15 | 16 | Obora | C | PS | Kateřina Müllerová |
16 | 17 | Obora | B | PS | Kateřina Müllerová |
17 | 18 | Obora | A | PS | Kateřina Müllerová |
18 | 19 | Třemošná | PS | Sdh Třemošná |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Kaznějov | PS | Monika Šubrtová | |
2 | 3 | Bučí | PS | Lenka Palánová | |
3 | 4 | Bolevec | PM | Ondřej Burián | |
4 | 5 | Kaznějov | PS | Monika Šubrtová |