Rok:

Síň slávy

Vyberte pravidla

Nejlepší výsledky v roce: 2019

Poř. Tým Okres Čas 1 Čas 2 Výsledek Kdy Kde Media
1.Bystřec A UO - - 15,562019/09/08 Lanšperk
2.Přívrat UO - - 16,192019/09/08 Lanšperk
3.Letohrad - Kunčice B UO - - 16,612019/09/08 Lanšperk
4.Letohrad - Kunčice D UO - - 16,932019/09/08 Lanšperk
5.Lanšperk UO - - 17,362019/09/08 Lanšperk
6.Horní Třešňovec UO - - 17,452019/09/08 Lanšperk
7.Bošín UO - - 17,522019/09/08 Lanšperk
8.Záchlumí UO - - 17,552019/09/08 Lanšperk
9.Dolní Dobrouč UO - - 17,762019/09/08 Lanšperk
10.Černovír UO - - 19,232019/09/08 Lanšperk
11.Svatý Jiří UO - - 19,292019/09/08 Lanšperk
12.Dlouhoňovice UO - - 19,592019/09/08 Lanšperk
13.Nepomuky UO - - 20,972019/09/08 Lanšperk
14.Nekoř UO - - 24,372019/09/08 Lanšperk
15.Horní Čermná A UO - - 25,192019/09/08 Lanšperk
16.Dolní Dobrouč B UO - - 27,562019/09/08 Lanšperk
17.Česká Rybná UO - - 29,172019/09/08 Lanšperk
Poř. Tým Okres Čas 1 Čas 2 Výsledek Kdy Kde Media


Muži - Počet prvních míst v roce: 2019

Poř.TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledek
1.Bystřec A UO Pardubický1x


Nejlepší výsledky v roce: 2019

Poř. Tým Okres Čas 1 Čas 2 Výsledek Kdy Kde Media
1.Myštěves HK 16,30 16,89 16,89 2019/06/02 Bystřec
2.Renmotor Jinolice JC 16,92 16,88 16,92 2019/06/30 Nepomuky
3.- Explosia Hrobice - 17,38 17,25 17,38 2019/06/30 Nepomuky
4.Hrobice Explosia PA 17,43 17,07 17,43 2019/06/02 Bystřec
5.Letohrad - Kunčice C UO 17,31 17,52 17,52 2019/06/30 Nepomuky
6.Letohrad - Červená UO 17,64 17,31 17,64 2019/06/02 Bystřec
7.Letohrad - Červená UO 17,29 17,67 17,67 2019/06/30 Nepomuky
8.Letohrad - Červená UO 17,72 17,42 17,72 2019/05/25 Záchlumí
9.Nepomuky UO 17,94 17,96 17,96 2019/05/25 Záchlumí
10.Nepomuky UO 17,10 18,40 18,40 2019/06/02 Bystřec
11.Horní Třešňovec UO 18,32 18,42 18,42 2019/06/30 Nepomuky
12.Letohrad - Kunčice C UO 18,27 18,67 18,67 2019/06/02 Bystřec
13.Letohrad - Kunčice C UO 18,79 19,03 19,03 2019/09/07 Lanškroun
14.Letohrad - Kunčice C UO 18,56 19,14 19,14 2019/05/25 Záchlumí
15.Dolní Dobrouč UO 19,14 18,48 19,14 2019/06/02 Bystřec
16.Horní Třešňovec UO 19,00 19,23 19,23 2019/09/07 Lanškroun
17.Černovír UO 19,43 19,92 19,92 2019/06/30 Nepomuky
18.Nepomuky UO - - 19,95 2019/09/08 Lanšperk
19.Letohrad - Červená UO - - 20,19 2019/09/08 Lanšperk
20.Myštěves HK 16,67 20,26 20,26 2019/06/30 Nepomuky
21.Nepomuky UO 20,34 20,25 20,34 2019/06/30 Nepomuky
22.Mistrovice UO 20,46 20,17 20,46 2019/06/30 Nepomuky
23.Letohrad - Kunčice C UO - - 20,69 2019/09/08 Lanšperk
24.Letohrad - Červená UO 19,71 21,44 21,44 2019/09/07 Lanškroun
25.Horní Třešňovec UO 21,53 20,64 21,53 2019/06/02 Bystřec
26.Černovír UO 20,14 21,56 21,56 2019/09/07 Lanškroun
27.Mistrovice UO 20,39 21,58 21,58 2019/09/07 Lanškroun
28.Černovír UO - - 21,62 2019/09/08 Lanšperk
29.Mistrovice UO 20,66 22,13 22,13 2019/05/25 Záchlumí
30.Dlouhoňovice UO 22,08 22,59 22,59 2019/05/25 Záchlumí
31.Lanšperk UO - - 23,39 2019/09/08 Lanšperk
32.Dlouhoňovice UO 23,39 23,42 23,42 2019/06/30 Nepomuky
33.Renmotor Jinolice JC 17,06 23,46 23,46 2019/06/02 Bystřec
34.Dlouhoňovice UO - - 23,58 2019/09/08 Lanšperk
35.Mistrovice UO - - 27,95 2019/09/08 Lanšperk
36.Dlouhoňovice UO 30,74 31,59 31,59 2019/09/07 Lanškroun
37.Trnov RK 38,55 38,82 38,82 2019/06/02 Bystřec
38.Mistrovice UO 38,47 38,90 38,90 2019/06/02 Bystřec
39.Horní Třešňovec UO 37,08 43,07 43,07 2019/05/25 Záchlumí
40.Dlouhoňovice UO 43,29 43,38 43,38 2019/06/02 Bystřec
41.Dolní Dobrouč UO NP NP NP 2019/06/30 Nepomuky
42.Dolní Dobrouč UO - - NP 2019/09/08 Lanšperk
43.Horní Třešňovec UO - - NP 2019/09/08 Lanšperk
Poř. Tým Okres Čas 1 Čas 2 Výsledek Kdy Kde Media