Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | FNC Škodějov | Kdy: | 19. 05. 2018 21:15 |
Kontakt: | SDH Škodějov | Telefon: | |
Začátek rezervace: | 09. 05. 2018 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 19. 05. 2018 00:01 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Bozkov | SM | FNC | |
2 | 2 | Bechov | MB | Miloslav Tauchman | |
3 | 3 | Doubravička | MB | Petr Šifta | |
4 | 4 | Krásná Ves | MB | Jenda Macoun | |
5 | 5 | Frýdštejn | JN | Martin Bušek | |
6 | 6 | Škodějov | SM | FNC | |
7 | 7 | Roprachtice | SM | FNC | |
8 | 8 | Karlinky | LI | Lukáš Pokorný | |
9 | 9 | Jeřmanice | LI | SDH Odolenovice | |
10 | 10 | Hradčany | LI | Tomáš Najman | |
11 | 11 | Nová Ves | LI | Lukáš Pokorný | |
12 | 12 | Velké Hamry | JN | MAD Matthew | |
13 | 13 | Příchovice | JN | Jan Kupka | |
14 | 14 | Roudný | JN | Václav Brož | |
15 | 15 | Mělník | Blata | ME | Dominika Pecháčková |
16 | 16 | Pěnčín | JN | MAD Matthew | |
17 | 17 | Odolenovice | JN | Dominik Plhal | |
18 | 18 | Chyjice | JC | David Hrdý | |
19 | 19 | Janův Důl | LI | Honza Mašek | |
20 | 20 | Záskalí | LI | hasici Bezaskovice | |
21 | 21 | Bystřice | JC | FNC | |
22 | 22 | Děčín XXXII-Boletice nad Labem | SDH Boletice | DC | Jakub Čedík |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Bechov | MB | Miloslav Tauchman | |
2 | 2 | Mělník | Blata | ME | Dominika Pecháčková |
3 | 3 | Bozkov | SM | karel Čermák | |
4 | 4 | Děčín XXXII-Boletice nad Labem | Boletice zeny | DC | Jakub Čedík |
5 | 7 | Zlatá Olešnice | JN | Petra Černá | |
6 | 8 | Raspenava | LI | Luboš Roušal | |
7 | 10 | Škodějov | SM | Roman Dolenský |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Roztoky u Semil | SM | FNC | |
2 | 2 | Škodějov | SM | FNC | |
3 | 3 | Doubravička | MB | Petr Šifta | |
4 | 4 | Roprachtice | SM | FNC | |
5 | 5 | Dalešice | JN | David Beránek | |
6 | 6 | Bechov | MB | Miloslav Tauchman | |
7 | 7 | Nová Ves | LI | Lukáš Pokorný | |
8 | 8 | Hradčany | LI | Tomáš Najman | |
9 | 9 | Raspenava | LI | Luboš Roušal | |
10 | 10 | Smržovka | JN | David Beránek | |
11 | 11 | Smržovka | ženy | JN | David Beránek |
12 | 12 | Příchovice | JN | Jan Kupka | |
13 | 13 | Karlinky | LI | Tomáš Najman | |
14 | 14 | Velké Hamry | JN | MAD Matthew | |
15 | 15 | Lučany nad Nisou | JN | Otakar Kocourek | |
16 | 16 | Pilínkov, Liberec XXIV | Pilínkov B | LI | SDH Pilínkov |
17 | 17 | Janův Důl | LI | Honza Mašek | |
18 | 18 | Pilínkov, Liberec XXIV | Pilínkov R | LI | SDH Pilínkov |
19 | 19 | Ostroměř | JC | Zdeněk Tejchman | |
20 | 20 | Odolenovice | JN | Dominik Plhal | |
21 | 21 | Jeřmanice | LI | SDH Odolenovice | |
22 | 22 | Mělník | Blata | ME | Dominika Pecháčková |
23 | 23 | Záskalí | LI | hasici Bezaskovice | |
24 | 25 | Chyjice | JC | David Hrdý | |
25 | 26 | Bystřice | JC | FNC | |
26 | 27 | Benešov u Semil | SM | Roman Dolenský |